fixture

 SEDEHORALOCAL VISITANTE
FECHA 1 / 12 de Septiembre
SAN SEBASTIAN15:30SAN SEBASTIANVSPOLVO ROJO
El AROMO17:00AROMO AVSSOFITEL LRC
LA LAGUNAHARAS MARÍA VICTORIAVSTERRAVISTA
El AROMO15:00ATLASVSDIE AROMENN
LIBREVIRGEN NIÑA
FECHA 2 / 19 de Septiembre
SEDEHORALOCALVISITANTE
LA LAGUNAATLASVSHARAS MARÍA VICTORIA
SAN SEBASTIANVIRGEN NIÑAVSAROMO A
El AROMODIE AROMENNVSSAN SEBASTIAN
TERRAVISTATERRAVISTAVSPOLVO ROJO
LIBRESOFITEL LRC
FECHA 3 / 26 de Septiembre
SEDEHORALOCALVISITANTE
SOFITEL LRC15:30SOFITEL LRCVSTERRAVISTA
EL AROMO17:00POLVO ROJOVSDIE AROMENN
SAN SEBASTIAN15:30SAN SEBASTIANVSVIRGEN NIÑA
EL AROMO15:30EL AROMO AVSATLAS
LIBREHARAS MARÍA VICTORIA
FECHA 4 / 3 de Octubre
SEDEHORALOCALVISITANTE
LA LAGUNA16:30HARAS MARÍA VICTORIAVSAROMO A
SAN SEBASTIAN15:30ATLASVSSAN SEBASTIAN
SAN SEBASTIAN15:30VIRGEN NIÑAVSPOLVO ROJO
EL AROMO15:30DIE AROMENNVSSOFITEL LRC
LIBRETERRAVISTA
FECHA 5 / 17 de Octubre
SEDEHORALOCALVISITANTE
EL AROMO17:00POLVO ROJOVSSOFITEL LRC
SAN SEBASTIAN15:30SAN SEBASTIANVSTERRAVISTA
EL AROMO15:30EL AROMO AVSDIE AROMENN
LA LAGUNA16:00HARAS MARÍA VICTORIAVSVIRGEN NIÑA
LIBREATLAS
FECHA 6 / 24 de Octubre
SEDEHORALOCALVISITANTE
EL AROMO15:30DIE AROMENNVSVIRGEN NIÑA
TERRAVISTA16:00TERRAVISTAVSATLAS
SOFITEL LRC16:00SOFITEL LRCVSHARAS MARÍA VICTORIA
EL AROMO17:00POLVO ROJOVSEL AROMO A
LIBRESAN SEBASTIAN
FECHA 7 / 31 de Octubre
SEDEHORALOCALVISITANTE
EL AROMO15:30EL AROMO AVSSAN SEBASTIAN
LA LAGUNA16:00HARAS MARÍA VICTORIAVSPOLVO ROJO
SOFITEL LRC16:00ATLASVSSOFITEL LRC
SOFITEL LRC14:30VIRGEN NIÑA VsTERRAVISTA
LIBREDIE AROMENN
FECHA 8 / 7 de Noviembre
SEDEHORALOCALVISITANTE
SOFITEL LRC14:30VIRGEN NIÑA VsATLAS
EL AROMODIE AROMENNVSHARAS MARÍA VICTORIA
TERRAVISTA14:00TERRAVISTAVSEL AROMO A
SOFITEL LRC16:00SOFITEL LRCVSSAN SEBASTIAN
LIBREPOLVO ROJO
FECHA 9 / 14 de Noviembre
SEDEHORALOCALVISITANTE
TERRAVISTA14:00TERRAVISTAVsDIE AROMENN
SOFITEL LRC15:30SOFITEL LRCVSVIRGEN NIÑA
EL AROMO15:30PLOVO ROJOVSATLAS
SAN SEBASTIAN16:00SAN SEBASTIANVSHARAS MARÍA VICTORIA
LIBREEL AROMO A
4° de final /
SEDEHORALOCALVISITANTE
ALA LAGUNA16:30HARAS MARÍA VICTORIAVSVIRGEN NIÑA
BSAN SEBASTIAN16:30SAN SEBASTIANVS PLOVO ROJO
CEL AROMO16:30ATLASVSEL AROMO A
DSOFITEL LRC16:30SOFITEL LRCVSTERRAVISTA
Semifinal /
SEDEHORALOCALVISITANTE
1TERRAVISTA16:00HARAS MARÍA VICTORIAVSTERRAVISTA
2EL AROMO17:00PLOVO ROJOVS EL AROMO A
Final /
SEDEHORALOCALVISITANTE
A confirmar16:30HARAS MARÍA VICTORIAVSEL AROMO A
3° y 4° puesto /
SEDEHORALOCALVISITANTE
A confirmar16:30TERRAVISTAVS PLOVO ROJO